Position in PCAR
as of Jun 30, 2026
· filed Jul 8, 2026
Position Value
$917,716
+$33,910 QoQ
Shares Held
7,640
-0.2% QoQ
Ownership
0.001%
of shares outstanding
% of Portfolio
0.31%
of 13F equity value
Holder Rank
#530
of 1,094 holders
Holding Since
Mar 2020
26 quarters on record
Voting authority
Sole 100%
Shared 0%
None 0%
Common Shares in PCAR Over Time
Shares Held
Position Value (USD)
Position in Farm & Heavy Construction Machinery
Industrials · as of Jun 30, 2026Castle Rock Wealth Management, LLC holds $1,928,306 across 2 Farm & Heavy Construction Machinery names. PCAR ranks #2 (47.6% of the industry book) .
| # | Ticker | Company | Shares | Value (USD) | Open |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CAT |
Caterpillar Inc
|
949 | $1,010,590 | |
| 2 | PCAR |
Paccar Inc
This page
|
7,640 | $917,716 |
All Filings in PCAR
Export CSV
26 filing rows on record
| Report Date | Value (USD) | Shares | Type | Discretion | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-30 | $917,716 | 7,640 | Shares | Sole | 2026-07-08 | |
| 2026-03-31 | $883,806 | 7,652 | Shares | Sole | 2026-04-08 | |
| 2025-12-31 | $836,656 | 7,640 | Shares | Sole | 2026-02-05 | |
| 2025-09-30 | $750,673 | 7,635 | Shares | Sole | 2025-10-16 | |
| 2025-06-30 | $1,078,645 | 11,347 | Shares | Sole | 2025-07-23 | |
| 2025-03-31 | $1,106,317 | 11,362 | Shares | Sole | 2025-04-09 | |
| 2024-12-31 | $1,181,355 | 11,357 | Shares | Sole | 2025-03-05 | |
| 2024-09-30 | $1,120,708 | 11,357 | Shares | Sole | 2024-10-09 | |
| 2024-06-30 | $1,168,060 | 11,347 | Shares | Sole | 2024-07-12 | |
| 2024-03-31 | $1,405,779 | 11,347 | Shares | Sole | 2024-05-13 | |
| 2023-12-31 | $1,107,546 | 11,342 | Shares | Sole | 2024-01-09 | |
| 2023-09-30 | $1,049,316 | 12,342 | Shares | Sole | 2023-10-11 | |
| 2023-06-30 | $1,032,408 | 12,342 | Shares | Sole | 2023-07-11 | |
| 2023-03-31 | $903,434 | 12,342 | Shares | Sole | 2023-05-12 | |
| 2022-12-31 | $814,325 | 8,228 | Shares | Sole | 2023-01-31 | |
| 2022-09-30 | $688,600 | 8,228 | Shares | Sole | 2022-10-14 | |
| 2022-06-30 | $677,410 | 8,227 | Shares | Sole | 2022-07-13 | |
| 2022-03-31 | $724,551 | 8,227 | Shares | Sole | 2022-04-25 | |
| 2021-12-31 | $726,026 | 8,226 | Shares | Sole | 2022-02-02 | |
| 2021-09-30 | $649,037 | 8,224 | Shares | Sole | 2021-11-12 | |
| 2021-06-30 | $733,992 | 8,224 | Shares | Sole | 2021-08-13 | |
| 2021-03-31 | $764,081 | 8,223 | Shares | Sole | 2021-04-27 | |
| 2020-12-31 | $709,480 | 8,223 | Shares | Sole | 2021-01-29 | |
| 2020-09-30 | $707,908 | 8,301 | Shares | Sole | 2020-12-07 | |
| 2020-06-30 | $621,329 | 8,301 | Shares | Sole | 2020-08-10 | |
| 2020-03-31 | $507,378 | 8,300 | Shares | Sole | 2020-05-18 | |
| No filing history on record for this holder in this stock. | ||||||